[20580 Models | Header courtesy of EVASGARDEN] 

 Elina A 

WEB LINKS

(mouse over for more):

ART-NUDE-ANGELS (Barbara)
DOMAI (Barbara)
EROTICBEAUTY (Elina)
FEMJOY (Elli)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Elli)
FIRST-NUDE
FRITZRYAN (Barbie)
GLAMDELUXE (Kate J)
GODDESSNUDES (Barbara)
JTS ARCHIVES (Elina)
JUSTTEENSITE (Elina)
METART (Elina A & Ruslana A)
METMODELS (Elina)
MODELJOINT (Jodie)
MUSE (Elina)
NUD-ART (Barbie)
NUDE-ARCHIVES (Barbie)
PRETTYNUDES (Barbie)
ShanaDreams.com (Alison)
chatgf.com (Eline)
superlicious.com (Tatiana)
Elina A
Image courtesy of FEMJOY ARCHIVES  

DETAILS

Birthdate: 1987

AKA: Alison, Barbara, Barbie, Elina, Elli, Jodie, Kate J, Ruslana A

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements: 88/61/89

Height: 170 cm

Hair Color: fair

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

nookeys.com ©2008-2014 | All featured models are over 18 years of age