[20449 Models | Header courtesy of EUROSINSATIONS] 

 Ashanti 

WEB LINKS

(mouse over for more):

18 PUSSYCLUB (Lexi)
18EIGHTEEN (Gina)
8TEENIES (Natasha)
ALEXANDERFEDOROV (Nikki)
ATKARCHIVES (Yulia)
BEAUTIFULNUDE (Evginia & Evgenia & Evginia)
BODYINMIND (Nikki)
DOMAI (Zenia)
EBINA (Zhenia)
EROTICBEAUTY (Ashanti A & Deborah)
FEDOROVHD (Ashanti)
FEMJOY ARCHIVES (Zhenia)
FEMJOY (Zhenia)
FOOT-ART (Eva)
JTS ARCHIVES (Kristina & Faina & Evhenia & Jhenya & Dory)
JUSTTEENSITE (Jhenya)
METART ARCHIVES (Ashanti A)
METART (Ashanti & Ashanti A)
METGIRLS (Ashanti & Jamie)
METMODELS (Ashanti & Deborah & Althea)
METMOVIES (Ashanti & Ashanti A)
MPLSTUDIOS (Ashanti)
NUBILEONES (Stephanie)
NUBILES (Ekaterina)
PETERJANHANS (Evginia)
PRETTY4EVER (Ashanty)
SAPPHICEROTICA (Elaine)
SECRETVIRGIN (Oksana & Justine)
SKOKOFF DAYPICS (Ashanty)
SKOKOFF (Ashanty)
TEENBURG
TEENDREAMS (Jenni & Josie & Eugene)
TEENFLOOD (Zhenia)
TWISTYS (Jenyae)

18MAGAZINE (Jenya)
Slastyonoff (Jenny)
Michelle7 (Zenia)
cutiesintights.com (Jenya)
flowerpanties.com
kurnosoff.com
clubstrawberry.ws
dreamteenagers.com (Ashley)
scarletpeaches.com [Beware pop-ups]
dam-teens.com
tastethebabes.com (Jenya)
x-nudism.com
bride.ru
slimangels.com (Jenya)
MetCams (Ashanti)
myfreecams.com (Ashanti4U & AngelllEyesss)
virgin-films.com (think it's closed)
epantyhoseland.com (Eve)
nylonfeetline.com (Eve)
planetuniform.com (Jane)
18ager.com (Jenya & Tanya)
ice18.com
damsites.com
russianparadise.com (closed)
teendreams.com (Eugene)
Ashanti
Image courtesy of METGIRLS  

DETAILS

Birthdate: 25-10-1982

AKA: Althea, AngelllEyesss, Ashanti A, Ashanty, Deborah, Dory, Ekaterina, Elaine, Eugene, Eva, Evgenia, Evginia, Evhenia, Faina, Gina, Ina, Jamie, Jenni, Jenny, Jenya, Jenyae, Jhenya, Josie, Justine, Kristina, Lexi, Natasha, Nikki, Oksana, Stephanie, Yulia, Zenia, Zhenia

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2002

Measurements: 34B-24-34 (86/61/86)

Height: 173cm

Hair Color: brown

Breasts: small

Tattoos: None

Piercings: None

Agency: TOPARTIST

Official Site: Click Here

nookeys.com ©2008-2014 | All featured models are over 18 years of age